Liverpool Pioneer Memorial Park, Liverpool, Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia


Tree:  

Latitude: -33.91722, Longitude: 150.92417

Notes:
Also known as: Saint Lukes Cemetery


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Bunker Family Headstone
Bunker Family Headstone
Bunker Family Headstone in Liverpool Pioneer Memorial Park - Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia.  
Located    Elizabeth Allott (d. 11 Dec 1882)
Charles Harris Bunker (d. 4 Apr 1874)
John Thomas Jamison (d. 30 Dec 1878)
 

All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1. Allott, Elizabeth   d. 11 Dec 1882 Liverpool Pioneer Memorial Park - Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I17 T.Jamison-Australia 
2. Bunker, Charles Harris   d. 4 Apr 1874 Liverpool Pioneer Memorial Park - Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I75 T.Jamison-Australia 
3. Burgess, Colina H. A.   d. 21 Aug 1898 Liverpool Pioneer Memorial Park - Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I77 T.Jamison-Australia 
4. Jamison, John Thomas   d. 30 Dec 1878 Liverpool Pioneer Memorial Park - Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I54 T.Jamison-Australia 
5. Pearce, Thomas   d. 18 Jun 1898 Liverpool Pioneer Memorial Park - Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I78 T.Jamison-Australia