St. Mary's Cemetery, London, Borough of Brent, Middlesex, England


Tree:  

Latitude: 51.528679632968895, Longitude: -0.23307323455810547

Notes:
St Mary Roman Catholic Cemetery
Also known as: Kensal Green Catholic Cemetery

http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=1963391



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1. Jameson, Edith Sophia Inkerman   d. 19 Jan 1947 St. Mary's Cemetery - Kensal Green, London Find all individuals with events at this location I237 Whiskey-Jamesons