Camperdown Cemetery, Camperdown Cemetery - Newton, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia


Tree:  

Latitude: -33.89422, Longitude: 151.18049

Notes:
Also known as: Newtown Cemetery, St Stephens Anglican Church



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID   Tree 
1. Griffiths, Lady Mary   d. 15 Aug 1874 Camperdown Cemetery - Newton, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Find all individuals with events at this location I18 T.Jamison-Australia